Free ski bus Riesneralm

Here you can find the current ski bus schedule to the Planneralm. Your ski equipment is your FREE ticket.

Ski bus timetable Riesneralm
Valid from 21.12.2019 to 29.03.2020. In case of lift operation also on weekends from 01.12.2019 to 15.12.2019 as well as on 08.12.2019. Timetable changes may occur due to circulation.

WINTERSAISON 2019/20
AB WÖRSCHACH NACH IRDNING TÄGLICH
Wörschach Ort 08.40
Ketten Ort 08.44
Aigen Ort 08.48
Schlattham Ort 08.52
AB STAINACH NACH IRDNING MO-FR, wenn Schultag in Steiermark MO-FR, wenn Ferien in Steiermark SA, SO und Feiertag
Stainach Bahnhof 08.50 13.45 11.45 11.55
Stainach Hauptplatz 08.52 13.47 11.47 11.57
Trautenfels Ort 08.55 13.50 11.50 12.00
AB IRDNING AUF PLANNERALM
Irdning Busbahnhof 09.02 13.55 12.05 12.05
Irdning Gasthof Grabenwirt 09.04 13.57 12.07 12.07
Donnersbach Ort 09.12 14.05 12.15 12.15
Abzweigung Planneralm 09.13 14.06 12.16 12.16
Perweinhof 09.21 14.14 12.24 12.24
Bauernsiedlung 09.22 14.15 12.25 12.25
GH Gams 09.23 14.16 12.26 12.26
Ortsmitte Stegerhof 09.25 14.18 12.28 12.28
ANKUNFT RIESNERALM 09.27 14.20 12.30 12.30
RÜCKFAHRT 09.30 14.30 13.30
RÜCKFAHRT 16.30

You might also be interested in...

Write a review