Free ski bus Planneralm

Here you can find the current ski bus schedule to the Planneralm. Your ski equipment is your FREE ticket.

Ski bus timetable Planneralm
Valid from 21.12.2019 to 13.04.2020 at the weekend and during the semester break in Styria and Vienna. Additionally with lift operation from 30.11.2019 to 15.12.2019 on weekends. The return journey will only take place if skiers have been transported to the Planneralm. If only the return trip is required, please register with the lift ticket office by 12.00 noon. Changes to the timetable may occur due to circulation.

WINTERSAISON 2019/20
AB WÖRSCHACH NACH IRDNING
Wörschach Ort 08.40
Ketten Ort 08.44
Aigen Ort 08.48
Schlattham Ort 08.52
AB STAINACH NACH IRDNING
Stainach Bahnhof 08.50
Stainach Hauptplatz 08.52
Trautenfels Ort 08.55
AB IRDNING AUF DIE PLANNERALM
Irdning Busbahnhof 09.05
Irdning Abzweigung Donnersbach 09.06
Irdning Gasthof Grabenwirt 09.07
Irdning Abzweigung Forschungsanstalt 09.08
Donnersbach Ort 09.15
Kirggrabenbrücke 09.18
Höfer 09.20
Ilgenberg 09.22
Grössinger 09.23
Ertlschweiger 09.25
Badlechneralm 09.31
Schrabachalm 09.36
ANKUNFT PLANNERALM 09.45
RÜCKFAHRT 16.15

You might also be interested in...

Write a review